Here's a glance at TV channels, radio listings and game times for local games and national sporting events for Feb. 13-18, 2018. Frequent TV channel numbers are listed at the bottom of the page.
Tuesday, Feb. 13
NBA
5 p.m.
TNT -- Cleveland at Oklahoma City
7:30 p.m.
TNT -- San Antonio at Denver
WINTER OLYMPICS
2 a.m.
NBCSN -- Luge: Women's Singles Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Men's and Women's Individual Sprint
4 a.m.
NBCSN -- Women's Ice Hockey: United States vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia (LIVE)
6:30 a.m.
NBCSN -- Speedskating: Men's 1500m Gold Medal Final; Luge: Women's Singles Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Men's and Women's Individual Sprint Gold Medal Finals
9:30 a.m.
NBCSN -- Short Track Speedskating: 500m Gold Gold Medal Final; Curling: Mixed Doubles Bronze Medal Match (replay)
Noon
NBC -- Speedskating: Men's 1500m Gold Medal Final; Luge: Women's Singles Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Men's and Women's Individual Sprint Gold Medal Finals
2 p.m.
CNBC -- Curling: Mixed Doubles Gold Medal Match
4 p.m.
NBCSN -- Figure Skating: Pairs' Short Program (LIVE)
5 p.m.
NBC -- Figure Skating: Pairs' Short Program (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women's Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men's Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
7:10 p.m.
NBCSN -- Women's Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. Switzerland (LIVE)
9:05 p.m.
NBC -- Alpine Skiing: Women's Slalom, Gold Medal Final Run (LIVE); Short Track Speedskating: Women's 500m Gold Medal Final
9:30 p.m.
NBCSN -- Men's Curling: United States vs. South Korea
11:30 p.m.
NBCSN -- Speedskating: Women's 1,000m Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Nordic Combined: Men's Individual Normal Hill/10 km Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Skeleton: Women's Training
USA -- Women's Ice Hockey: South Korea vs. Japan (LIVE)
COLLEGE BASKETBALL
3:30 p.m.
CBSSN -- Georgetown at Butler
4 p.m.
BTN -- Maryland at Nebraska
ESPN -- Oklahoma at Texas Tech
ESPN2 -- Kansas at Iowa St.
ESPNU -- Texas A&M at Missouri
ESPNEWS -- Boston College at Pittsburgh
SEC -- Arkansas at Mississippi
5 p.m.
FS2 -- Bemidji St. at Creighton
5:30 p.m.
CBSSN -- Richmond at Rhode Island
6 p.m.
BTN -- Northwestern at Rutgers
ESPN -- Virginia at Miami
ESPN2 -- Michigan St. at Minnesota
ESPNU -- South Carolina at Tennessee
SEC -- LSU at Alabama
WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL
5 p.m.
ROOT -- Baylor at Oklahoma St.
HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
7 p.m.
Girls, Jesuit at Liberty, KUIK (1360)
SOCCER
8:50 a.m.
FS2 -- UEFA Europa League, Round of 32, 1st leg, Red Star Belgrade vs. CSKA Moscow
11:30 a.m.
FS1 -- UEFA Champions League, Round of 16, 1st leg, Juventus vs. Tottenham
FS2 -- UEFA Champions League, Round of 16, 1st leg, Basel vs. Manchester City
DOG SHOW
5 p.m.
FS1 -- Westminster Kennel Club Dog Show, Day 2, at New York
----
Wednesday, Feb. 14
NBA
5 p.m.
ESPN -- L.A. Clippers at Boston
7:30 p.m.
NBCSNW, ESPN -- Golden State at Portland, KPOJ (620), KKRZ (102.3)
WINTER OLYMPICS
2 a.m.
OLY CHANNEL - Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
USA -- Women's Curling: Britain vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia
3:30 a.m.
NBCSN -- Men's Ice Hockey: United States vs. Slovenia (LIVE)
4:10 a.m.
USA -- Men's Ice Hockey: Olympic Athletes from Russia vs. Slovakia (LIVE)
6:30 a.m.
NBCSN -- Luge: Men's Doubles Gold Medal Final; Skeleton: Women's Training
8:30 a.m.
NBCSN -- Biathlon: Women's 15km Gold Medal Final
10:15 a.m.
NBCSN -- Women Curling: Denmark vs. Sweden
Noon
NBC -- Luge: Men's Doubles Gold Medal Final; Nordic Combined: Men's Individual Normal Hill/10 km Gold Medal Final
2 p.m.
CNBC -- Women's Curling: United States vs. Japan
4 p.m.
NBCSN -- Figure Skating: Pairs' Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
5 p.m.
NBC -- Figure Skating: Pairs' Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Men's Super G Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Men's Skeleton (LIVE); Speedskating: Women's 1000m Gold Medal Final
7 p.m.
CNBC -- Men's Ice Hockey: Finland vs. Germany (LIVE)
7:10 p.m.
NBCSN -- Women's Ice Hockey: United States vs. Canada (LIVE)
9:05 p.m.
NBC -- Snowboard Cross: Men's Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Men's Skeleton
9:30 p.m.
NBCSN -- Women's Curling: United States vs. Britain
11:30 p.m.
USA -- Women's Ice Hockey: Olympic Athletes from Russia vs. Finland (LIVE)
11:40 p.m.
NBCSN -- Men's Ice Hockey: Norway vs. Sweden (LIVE)
COLLEGE BASKETBALL
3 p.m.
ESPNEWS -- South Florida at UCF
3:30 p.m.
BTN -- Iowa at Michigan
4 p.m.
CBSSN -- Davidson at VCU
ESPN2 -- Virginia Tech at Duke
ESPNU -- Kansas St. at Oklahoma St.
FS1 -- Villanova at Providence
SEC -- Mississippi St. at Vanderbilt
ROOT -- Clemson at Florida St.
5 p.m.
ESPNEWS -- East Carolina at Tulane
5:30 p.m.
BTN -- Illinois at Indiana
6 p.m.
CBSSN -- St. John's at DePaul
ESPN2 -- Kentucky at Auburn
ESPNU -- Memphis at SMU
FS1 -- Seton Hall at Xavier
SEC -- Georgia at Florida
7 p.m.
ROOT -- Air Force at UNLV
8 p.m.
CBSSN -- Wyoming at San Diego St.
ESPNU -- Nevada at Boise St.
GOLF
6 p.m.
GOLF -- LPGA Tour, ISPS Handa Women's Australian Open, first round, at Adelaide, Australia
SOCCER
11:30 a.m.
FS1 -- UEFA Champions League, Round of 16, 1st leg, Real Madrid vs. Paris Saint-Germain
FS2 -- UEFA Champions League, Round of 16, 1st leg, Porto vs. Liverpool
HOCKEY
7 p.m.
WHL, Vancouver (B.C.) at Portland
----
Thursday, Feb. 15
NBA
6 p.m.
TNT -- L.A. Lakers at Minnesota
WINTER OLYMPICS
2 a.m.
NBCSN -- Cross Country: Women's 10km Gold Medal Final
OLY CHANNEL - Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
USA -- Men's Curling: Canada vs. Norway
4:10 a.m.
NBCSN -- Men's Ice Hockey: Switzerland vs. Canada (LIVE)
USA -- Men's Ice Hockey: Czech Republic vs. South Korea (LIVE)
6:30 a.m.
NBCSN -- Luge: Team Relay Gold Medal Final; Speedskating: Men's 10000m Gold Medal Final
9 a.m.
NBCSN -- Biathlon: Men's 20km Gold Medal Final
11 a.m.
NBCSN -- Men's Curling: United States vs. Italy
Noon
NBC -- Cross Country: Women's 10km Gold Medal Final; Speedskating: Men's 10000m Gold Medal Final
2 p.m.
CNBC -- Women's Curling: United States vs. Switzerland
4 p.m.
NBCSN -- Figure Skating: Men's Short Program (LIVE)
5 p.m.
NBC -- Figure Skating: Men's Short Program (LIVE); Snowboard Cross: Women's Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Skeleton: Men's Gold Medal Final Runs (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women's Aerials; Cross Country: Women's 10km Gold Medal Final
7 p.m.
CNBC -- Men's Ice Hockey: United States vs. Slovakia (LIVE)
8 p.m.
NBCSN -- Men's Curling: United States vs. Sweden; Cross Country: Men's 15km Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
10:05 p.m.
NBC -- Luge: Team Relay Gold Medal Final; Biathlon: Men's 20km Gold Medal Final
11:40 p.m.
NBCSN -- Men's Ice Hockey: Olympic Athletes from Russia vs. Slovenia (LIVE)
COLLEGE BASKETBALL
4 p.m.
CBSSN -- Cincinnati at Houston
ESPN -- Purdue at Wisconsin
ESPN2 -- Temple at Wichita St.
ESPNU -- Tulsa at UConn
5 p.m.
BTN -- Ohio St. at Penn St.
6 p.m.
ESPN2 -- Oregon at Southern Cal, KXTG (102.9, 750)
ROOT -- Loyola Marymount at Gonzaga, KUIK (1360)
PAC-12 -- Utah at Washington
CBSSN -- UAB at Louisiana Tech
ESPN -- Arizona at Arizona St.
ESPNU -- Campbell at Radford
7 p.m.
Santa Clara at Portland, KMTT (910)
8 p.m.
FS1 -- Oregon St. at UCLA, KEX (1190)
PAC-12 -- Colorado at Washington St.
ESPNU -- Saint Mary's at San Francisco
Weber St. at Portland St.
WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL
2 p.m.
ESPNU -- SIU-Edwardsville at UT Martin
3 p.m.
BTN -- Purdue at Maryland
3:30 p.m.
SEC -- Alabama at Tennessee
4 p.m.
ROOT -- Duke at Syracuse
5 p.m.
BTN -- Ohio St. at Penn St.
5:30 p.m.
SEC -- Mississippi St. at Vanderbilt
6 p.m.
Portland St. at Weber St.
7 p.m.
Portland at Santa Clara
SOCCER
7:50 a.m.
FS2 -- UEFA Europa League, Round of 32, 1st leg, Astana vs. Sporting CP
10 a.m.
FS2 -- UEFA Europa League, Round of 32, 1st leg, Ostersunds FK vs. Arsenal
12:05 p.m.
FS2 -- UEFA Europa League, Round of 32, 1st leg, FC Copenhagen vs. Atletico Madrid
GOLF
2 a.m.
GOLF -- European PGA Tour, NBO Oman Open, first round, at Muscat, Oman
11 a.m.
GOLF -- PGA Tour, Genesis Open, first round, at Los Angeles
7 p.m.
GOLF -- LPGA Tour, ISPS Handa Women's Australian Open, second round, at Adelaide, Australia
AUTO RACING
4 p.m.
FS1 -- NASCAR, Monster Enegery Cup Series, Can-Am Duel 1, at Daytona Beach, Fla.
5:30 p.m.
FS1 -- NASCAR, Monster Enegery Cup Series, Can-Am Duel 2, at Daytona Beach, Fla.
----
Friday, Feb. 16
NBA
4 p.m.
ESPN -- NBA All-Star Celebrity Game, at Los Angeles
6 p.m.
TNT -- NBA Rising Stars Challenge, at Los Angeles
WINTER OLYMPICS
2 a.m.
NBCSN -- Women's Curling: Sweden vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia
4 a.m.
USA -- Men's Ice Hockey: Finland vs. Norway (LIVE)
4:10 a.m.
NBCSN -- Men's Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. Germany (LIVE); Women's Skeleton
7:45 a.m.
NBCSN -- Speedskating: Women's 5000m Gold Medal Final; Ski Jumping: Men's Individual Large Hill
11 a.m.
NBCSN -- Women's Curling: South Korea vs. Switzerland
Noon
NBC -- Speedskating: Women's 5000m Gold Medal Final; Cross Country: Men's 15km Gold Medal Final; Ski Jumping: Men's Individual Large Hill
2 p.m.
CNBC -- Men's Curling: United States vs. Denmark
4 p.m.
NBCSN -- Figure Skating: Men's Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
5 p.m.
NBC - Figure Skating: Men's Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women's Super G Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women's Aerials Gold Medal Final; Women's Skeleton
7 p.m.
CNBC -- Ice Hockey: Women's Quarterfinal (LIVE)
7:10 p.m.
NBCSN -- Men's Ice Hockey: Canada vs. Czech Republic (LIVE)
9:30 p.m.
NBCSN -- Women's Curling: United States vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia
9:35 p.m.
NBC -- Freestyle Skiing: Women's Slopestyle Gold Medal Final
11:30 p.m.
USA -- Ice Hockey: Women's Quarterfinal (LIVE)
11:40 p.m.
NBCSN -- Men's Ice Hockey: Switzerland vs. South Korea (LIVE)
COLLEGE BASKETBALL
4 p.m.
ESPN2 -- Rhode Island at St. Bonaventure
ESPNU -- Bowling Green at Buffalo
6 p.m.
ESPN2 -- Georgia St. at Georgia Southern
ESPNU -- N. Kentucky at Wright St.
WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL
4 p.m.
FS2 -- Seton Hall at St. John's
6 p.m.
PAC-12 -- USC at Oregon, KUIK (1360)
8 p.m.
PAC-12 -- UCLA at Oregon St.
COLLEGE BASEBALL
Noon
Oregon St. vs New Mexico, at Surprise, Ariz.
1 p.m.
Oregon vs. Loyola Marymount, at Las Vegas
6 p.m.
Portland at UCLA
SOCCER
11:50 a.m.
FS2 -- FA Cup, Fifth round, Chelsea vs. Hull City
GOLF
2 a.m.
GOLF -- European PGA Tour, NBO Oman Open, second round, at Muscat, Oman
8 a.m.
GOLF -- Champions Tour, Chubb Classic, first round, at Naples, Fla.
11 a.m.
GOLF -- PGA Tour, Genesis Open, second round, at Los Angeles
7 p.m.
GOLF -- LPGA Tour, ISPS Handa Women's Australian Open, third round, at Adelaide, Australia
1 a.m. (Saturday)
GOLF -- European PGA Tour, NBO Oman Open, third round, at Muscat, Oman
AUTO RACING
4:30 p.m.
FS1 -- NASCAR, Camping World Truck Series, NextEra Energy Resources 250, at Daytona Beach, Fla.
BOXING
6 p.m.
ESPN -- Raymundo Beltran vs. Paulus Moses, for vacant WBO lightweight title, at Reno, Nev.
----
Saturday, Feb. 17
NBA
5 p.m.
TNT -- NBA All-Star Saturday Night, at Los Angeles, KFXX (1080)
WINTER OLYMPICS
2 a.m.
NBCSN -- Men's Curling: Canada vs. Sweden
USA -- Men's Curling: Switzerland vs. Norway
4:10 a.m.
NBCSN -- Men's Ice Hockey: United States vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Men's Aerials
7:30 a.m.
NBCSN -- Cross Country: Women's 4x5km Relay Gold Medal Final; Biathlon: Women's 12.5km Mass Start Gold Medal Final; Short Track Speedskating: Women's 1500 and Men's 1000 Gold Medal Finals
10:30 a.m.
NBCSN -- Skeleton: Women's Gold Medal Final Runs; Ski Jumping: Men's Individual Large Hill Gold Medal Final
Noon
NBC -- Freestyle Skiing: Men's Aerials; Biathlon: Women's 12.5km Mass Start Gold Medal Final; Cross Country: Women's 4x5km Relay Gold Medal Final
2 p.m.
CNBC -- Women's Curling: United States vs. Canada
4 p.m.
NBCSN -- Freestyle Skiing: Men's Slopestyle (LIVE)
4:10 a.m.
USA -- Men's Ice Hockey: Slovakia vs. Slovenia (LIVE)
5 p.m.
NBC -- Alpine Skiing: Men's Giant Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Short Track Speedskating: Women's 1500 and Men's 1000 Gold Medal Finals; Skeleton: Women's Gold Medal Final Runs; Ski Jumping: Men's Individual Large Hill Gold Medal Final
7:10 p.m.
NBCSN -- Men's Ice Hockey: Germany vs. Norway (LIVE)
8:30 p.m.
NBC -- Alpine Skiing: Men's Giant Slalom Gold Medal Final Run (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Men's Slopestyle Gold Medal Final
9:30 p.m.
NBCSN -- Men's Curling: United States vs. Japan
11:40 p.m.
NBCSN -- Men's Ice Hockey: Czech Republic vs. Switzerland (LIVE)
COLLEGE BASKETBALL
8 a.m.
ESPNU -- SMU at UCF
9 a.m.
CBS -- Syracuse at Miami
CBSSN -- Patriot League, teams TBA
ESPN -- Texas at Oklahoma
ESPN2 -- Virginia Tech at Georgia Tech
FOX -- Providence at Butler
10 a.m.
ESPNU -- Iowa St. at Kansas St.
11 a.m.
CBS -- Alabama at Kentucky, KXTG (102.9, 750)
CBSSN -- Akron at Kent St.
ESPN -- Indiana at Iowa
ESPN2 -- Missouri at LSU
FOX -- Michigan St. at Northwestern
ROOT -- Air Force at Boise St.
Noon
ESPNU -- Memphis at Tulane
12:30 p.m.
SEC -- Auburn at South Carolina
1 p.m.
CBSSN -- UNLV at San Diego St.
ESPN or ESPN2 -- Florida at Vanderbilt
ESPN or ESPN2 -- Texas A&M at Arkansas
ROOT -- BYU at San Diego
Idaho St. at Portland St.
1:30 p.m.
FOX -- Villanova at Xavier, KMTT (910)
3 p.m.
CBSSN -- Nevada at Utah St.
ESPN -- West Virginia at Kansas
ESPN2 -- N. Iowa at Illinois St.
SEC -- Tennessee at Georgia
ROOT -- Loyola Marymount at San Francisco
4:30 p.m.
ESPNU -- Texas Tech at Baylor
5 p.m.
ROOT -- Pepperdine at Gonzaga, KUIK (1360)
PAC-12 -- Colorado at Washington
BTN -- Rutgers at Maryland
CBSSN -- Morehead St. at Belmont
ESPN2 -- Oklahoma St. at TCU
5:15 p.m.
ESPN -- North Carolina at Louisville
5:30 p.m.
SEC -- Mississippi at Mississippi St.
6:30 p.m.
ESPNU -- Yale at Harvard
7 p.m.
ROOT -- Saint Mary's at Portland, KMTT (910)
ESPN2 -- Utah at Washington St.
FSN -- Marquette at Creighton
7:15 p.m.
ESPN -- Oregon at UCLA, KXTG (102.9, 750)
8 p.m.
FS1 -- Oregon St. at Southern Cal, KEX (1190)
WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL
1 p.m.
Portland St. at Idaho St.
2 p.m.
Portland at Saint Mary's
2:30 p.m.
PAC-12 -- Stanford at California
COLLEGE BASEBALL
Noon
Oregon St. vs Gonzaga, at Surprise, Ariz.
2 p.m.
Portland at UCLA
6 p.m.
Oregon at UNLV
SOCCER
4:30 a.m.
FS2 -- FA Cup, Sheffield Wednesday vs. Swansea City
6:25 a.m.
FS2 -- Bundesliga, Wolfsburg vs. Bayern Munich
9:30 a.m.
FS2 -- FA Cup, Huddersfield Town vs. Manchester United
GOLF
11 a.m.
GOLF -- PGA Tour, Genesis Open, third round, at Los Angeles
12:30 p.m.
GOLF -- Champions Tour, Chubb Classic, second round, at Naples, Fla.
6 p.m.
GOLF -- LPGA Tour, ISPS Handa Women's Australian Open, final round, at Adelaide, Australia
1 a.m. (Sunday)
GOLF -- European PGA Tour, NBO Oman Open, final round, at Muscat, Oman
AUTO RACING
11:30 a.m.
FS1 -- NASCAR, Xfinity Series, PowerShares QQQ 300, at Daytona Beach, Fla.
TRACK & FIELD
2:30 p.m.
NBCSN -- U.S. Indoor Championships, at Albuquerque, N.M.
BOXING
5 p.m.
FOX -- Premier Champions, Devon Alexander vs. Victor Ortiz, welterweights; Caleb Plant vs. Rogelio Medina, IBF super middleweight eliminator, at El Paso, Texas
----
Sunday, Feb. 18
NBA
5 p.m.
TNT & TBS -- NBA All-Star Game, Team LeBron vs. Team Stephen, at Los Angeles, KFXX (1080)
WINTER OLYMPICS
2 a.m.
NBCSN -- Women's Curling: Canada vs. Switzerland
4 a.m.
USA -- Men's Ice Hockey: Canada vs. South Korea (LIVE)
4:10 a.m.
NBCSN -- Men's Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. Finland (LIVE); Two-Man Bobsled
7:15 a.m.
NBCSN -- Freestyle Skiing: Men's Aerials Gold Medal Final; Speedskating: Women's 500m Gold Medal Final, Men's Team Pursuit; Biathlon: Men's 15km Mass Start Gold Medal Final
10 a.m.
NBCSN -- Cross Country: Men's 4x10km Relay Gold Medal Final;
Noon
NBC -- Freestyle Skiing: Men's Aerials Gold Medal Final; Speedskating: Men's Team Pursuit; Biathlon: Men's 15km Mass Start Gold Medal Final
1 p.m.
CNBC -- Men's Curling: United States vs. Norway
4 p.m.
NBC -- Figure Skating: Ice Dancing Short Dance (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women's Halfpipe (LIVE); Speedskating: Women's 500m Gold Medal Final; Two-Man Bobsled; Cross Country: Men's 4x10km Relay Gold Medal Final
NBCSN -- Figure Skating: Ice Dancing Short Dance (LIVE)
7:15 p.m.
NBCSN -- Freestyle Skiing: Men's Aerials Gold Medal Final; Women's Ice Hockey: Semifinal (LIVE)
9:35 p.m.
NBC -- Snowboarding: Women's Big Air
10:30 p.m.
NBCSN -- Women's Curling: United States vs. Denmark
1:30 a.m. (Monday)
NBCSN -- Men's Curling: United States vs. Canada
COLLEGE BASKETBALL
10 a.m.
CBS -- Ohio St. at Michigan
FS1 -- DePaul at Seton Hall
Noon
ESPNEWS -- UConn at East Carolina
12:30 p.m.
BTN -- Nebraska at Illinois
1 p.m.
CBSSN -- Houston at Temple
ESPN -- Wichita St. at Cincinnati
ESPNU -- Drake at Missouri St.
3 p.m.
ESPNU -- Pittsburgh at Florida St.
5 p.m.
BTN -- Penn St. at Purdue
ESPNU -- Stanford at California
WOMEN'S COLLEGE BASKETBALL
9 a.m.
CBSSN -- South Florida at UCF
ESPNU -- Wake Forest at NC State
9:30 a.m.
ROOT -- Miami at Virginia
10 a.m.
BTN -- Maryland at Minnesota
ESPN2 -- Purdue at Ohio St.
SEC -- Vanderbilt at Florida
11 a.m.
PAC-12 -- Washington St. at Colorado
CBSSN -- Temple at UConn
ESPNU -- Tennessee at Missouri
11:30 a.m.
ROOT -- Louisville at North Carolina
Noon
ESPN2 -- Tulane at Memphis
SEC -- Kentucky at South Carolina
1 p.m.
PAC-12 -- USC at Oregon St.
2 p.m.
ESPN2 -- Texas A&M at Mississippi St.
SEC -- Auburn at Alabama
3 p.m.
PAC-12 -- Arizona St. at Arizona
COLLEGE BASEBALL
11 a.m.
Oregon vs. Indiana St., at Las Vegas
Noon
Oregon St. vs Cal Poly, at Surprise, Ariz.
1 p.m.
Portland at UCLA
SOCCER
6:20 a.m.
FS2 -- Bundesliga, Augsburg vs. Stuttgart
8 a.m.
FS1 -- FA Cup, Fifth round, Rochdale vs. Tottenham
8:50 a.m.
FS2 -- Bundesliga, Borussia Monchengladbach vs. Borussia Dortmund
GOLF
9 a.m.
GOLF -- PGA Tour, Genesis Open, final round, at Los Angeles
Noon
GOLF -- Champions Tour, Chubb Classic, final round, at Naples, Fla.
AUTO RACING
11:30 a.m.
FOX -- NASCAR, Monster Enegery Cup Series, Daytona 500, at Daytona Beach, Fla., KUIK (1360)
NHL
9 a.m.
NBC -- Philadelphia at N.Y. Rangers
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
4 p.m.
FS1 -- UFC Fight Night, prelims, at Austin, Texas
6 p.m.
FS1 -- UFC Fight Night, Donald Cerrone vs. Yancy Medeiros, at Austin, Texas
TRACK & FIELD
2 p.m.
NBCSN -- U.S. Indoor Championships, at Albuquerque, N.M.
BOWLING
10 a.m.
ESPN -- PBA Tour, 60th Anniversary Classic, at Indianapolis
Frequent channel numbers
ABC (Comcast 2, DirecTV 2)
CBS (Comcast 6, DirecTV 6)
NBC (Comcast 8, DirecTV 8)
Fox (Comcast 12, DirecTV 12)
NBCSN (Comcast 32, DirecTV 220)
Golf (Comcast 33, DirecTV 218)
Root (Comcast 34, DirecTV 687)
ESPN (Comcast 35, DirecTV 206)
ESPN2 (Comcast 36, DirecTV 209)
NBCSNW (Comcast 37, n/a on DirecTV)
TNT (Comcast 54, DirecTV 245)
TBS (Comcast 55, DirecTV 247)
NFLN (Comcast 400/417, DirecTV 212)
ESPNews (Comcast 402, DirecTV 207)
BTN (Comcast 403, DirecTV 610)
FS1 (Comcast 408, DirecTV 219)
FS2 (n/a on Comcast, DirecTV 618)
ESPNU (Comcast 411, DirecTV 208)
CBSSN (Comcast 412, DirecTV 221)
NBATV (Comcast 416/439, DirecTV 216)
NHLN (Comcast 418, DirecTV 215)
MLBN (Comcast 419, DirecTV 213)
Pac-12 (Comcast 420/421, n/a on DirecTV)
SEC (Comcast 425, DirecTV 611)